Viewing Player Analysis of

David Louis

The Serve Center

Select All


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2023-03-24, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Summary by Serve Type

Serve TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
Left Cut1111.00101.0000.00
Right Cut1872140.1926460.3620.03
Right Drop183660.1724120.6710.03
Right Push143730.0825120.6870.19
Right Reverse Cut143280.2516160.5000.00
Right Straight188700.0056310.6420.02
Right Unknown156700.000670.0000.00
Serve Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Summary by Type & Context

Teams Tournaments Series Games

Teams

NamePlayersServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Cut62300.003200.1300.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Drop61040.40820.8010.10
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Push2200.00110.5000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Reverse Cut2300.00030.0000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Straight84900.0031180.6320.04
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Unknown3400.00040.0000.00
PROUD FATHERSDavid Louis & Brian ChildsRight Cut3610.17420.6720.33
PROUD FATHERSDavid Louis & Brian ChildsRight Drop3610.17330.5000.00
PROUD FATHERSDavid Louis & Brian ChildsRight Push41110.09920.8230.27
PROUD FATHERSDavid Louis & Brian ChildsRight Reverse Cut3600.00150.1700.00
PROUD FATHERSDavid Louis & Brian ChildsRight Straight3700.00340.4300.00
PROUD FATHERSDavid Louis & Brian ChildsRight Unknown42600.000260.0000.00
Ol' DogsDavid Louis & Brad ThompsonRight Cut2600.00150.1700.00
Ol' DogsDavid Louis & Brad ThompsonRight Drop41100.00830.7300.00
Ol' DogsDavid Louis & Brad ThompsonRight Push1200.00201.0000.00
Ol' DogsDavid Louis & Brad ThompsonRight Reverse Cut2200.00110.5000.00
Ol' DogsDavid Louis & Brad ThompsonRight Straight42700.001980.7000.00
Ol' DogsDavid Louis & Brad ThompsonRight Unknown41600.000160.0000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisLeft Cut1111.00101.0000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Cut737130.3518190.4900.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Drop5910.11540.5600.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Push72220.091390.5940.18
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Reverse Cut72180.381470.6700.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Straight3400.00310.7500.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Unknown42100.000210.0000.00
NamePlayersServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Tournaments

NameServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Cut1200.00110.5000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Drop1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Push2300.00120.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Reverse Cut1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Straight2600.00240.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Unknown21200.000120.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Cut62300.003200.1300.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Drop61040.40820.8010.10
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Push2200.00110.5000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Reverse Cut2300.00030.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Straight84900.0031180.6320.04
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Unknown3400.00040.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Cut2600.00150.1700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Drop41100.00830.7300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Push1200.00201.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Reverse Cut2200.00110.5000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Straight42700.001980.7000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Unknown41600.000160.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021Right Cut2410.25310.7520.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021Right Drop2510.20230.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021Right Push2810.12801.0030.38
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021Right Reverse Cut2500.00050.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021Right Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021Right Unknown21400.000140.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Left Cut1111.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Cut737130.3518190.4900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Drop5910.11540.5600.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Push72220.091390.5940.18
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Reverse Cut72180.381470.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Straight3400.00310.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Unknown42100.000210.0000.00
NameServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Cut21300.001120.0800.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Drop2310.33210.6700.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Push1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Straight21200.00840.6720.17
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Cut1300.00030.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Drop1320.67210.6700.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Reverse Cut1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Straight21600.001240.7500.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Cut2500.00050.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Drop1111.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Push1100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Straight21200.00840.6700.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Unknown1200.00020.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Cut1200.00201.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Drop2300.00301.0010.33
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Straight2900.00360.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble BunniesRight Cut1200.00110.5000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble BunniesRight Drop1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble BunniesRight Push2300.00120.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble BunniesRight Reverse Cut1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble BunniesRight Straight2600.00240.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble BunniesRight Unknown21200.000120.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Cut2600.00150.1700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Drop2900.00630.6700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Reverse Cut1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Straight2900.00720.7800.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Unknown2500.00050.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' DogsRight Drop2200.00201.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' DogsRight Push1200.00201.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' DogsRight Reverse Cut1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' DogsRight Straight21800.001260.6700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' DogsRight Unknown21100.000110.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERSRight Cut2410.25310.7520.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERSRight Drop2510.20230.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERSRight Push2810.12801.0030.38
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERSRight Reverse Cut2500.00050.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERSRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERSRight Unknown21400.000140.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Cut31760.351070.5900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Drop2510.20320.6000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Push31310.08850.6220.15
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Reverse Cut3520.40410.8000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Unknown1700.00070.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Cut21550.33690.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Drop1200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Push2300.00120.3310.33
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Reverse Cut21230.25660.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Straight2300.00210.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Unknown1400.00040.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Cut1111.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Cut2520.40230.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Drop2200.00201.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Push2610.17420.6710.17
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Reverse Cut2430.75401.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Unknown21000.000100.0000.00
NameServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameServe TypeTSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Drop100.00101.0011.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Straight800.00350.3800.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Cut200.00201.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Drop200.00201.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Straight100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Right Cut600.00060.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Right Drop210.50110.5000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Right Reverse Cut200.00020.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Right Straight600.00510.8320.33
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Right Cut700.00160.1400.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Right Push100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Right Straight600.00330.5000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Cut300.00030.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Reverse Cut100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Straight600.00601.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Drop320.67210.6700.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Straight1000.00640.6000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Cut100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Straight700.00430.5700.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Right Unknown200.00020.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Cut400.00040.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Drop111.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Push100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Straight500.00410.8000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Right Cut200.00110.5000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Right Push200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Right Reverse Cut100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Right Straight500.00230.4000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Right Unknown200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Right Push100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Right Straight100.00010.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Right Unknown1000.000100.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Cut100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Drop200.00110.5000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Straight800.00620.7500.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Unknown300.00030.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Push200.00201.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Straight700.00430.5700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Unknown700.00070.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 3Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 3Right Reverse Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 3Right Straight1100.00830.7300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Mid Tier vs Ol' Dogs Game 3Right Unknown400.00040.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Cut500.00050.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Drop700.00520.7100.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Reverse Cut100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Unknown200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 1Right Cut310.33210.6710.33
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 1Right Drop300.00120.3300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 1Right Push500.00501.0020.40
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 1Right Reverse Cut300.00030.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 1Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 1Right Unknown800.00080.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 2Right Cut100.00101.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 2Right Drop210.50110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 2Right Push310.33301.0010.33
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 2Right Reverse Cut200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Assistive Touch vs PROUD FATHERS Game 2Right Unknown600.00060.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Cut620.33330.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Drop210.50201.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Push510.20410.8010.20
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Reverse Cut111.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Cut420.50220.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Push600.00330.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Reverse Cut200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Cut1030.30460.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Push100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Reverse Cut610.17330.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Straight200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Cut520.40230.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Drop200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Push200.00110.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Reverse Cut620.33330.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Unknown400.00040.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Cut720.29520.7100.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Drop300.00120.3300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Push200.00110.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Reverse Cut210.50201.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Unknown700.00070.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Cut111.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Cut300.00030.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Push200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Reverse Cut210.50201.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Unknown400.00040.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Cut221.00201.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Push410.25310.7510.25
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Reverse Cut221.00201.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Unknown600.00060.0000.00
NameServe TypeTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference