Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
RPRRoundnet Player Rating
-
1.57* (RPR Hitting + RPR Defense + RPR Serving + RPR Efficiency)
RPMRoundnet Plus Minus
-
(Breaks - Broken)/ Total Games
BKBreaks
-
Points won when serving
BKNBroken
-
Points lost when receiving
BK%Break %
-
Breaks / Total Serves
SPStrong Plays
-
Strong Hits + Strong Sets + Strong Serve Receives + Strong Defensive Touches
WPWeak Plays
-
Weak Hits + Weak Sets + Weak Serve Receives + Weak Defensive Touches
EErrors
-
Hitting Errors + Defensive Touch Errors + Setting Errors
WWins
-
Games won
1Allison Jennerich2150.385.501430.580412
2Yvo Heinen3114.812.001590.381601
3Nelson Dziruni3111.41-1.67380.104811
4Julia Brochu2110.11-0.50780.440622
5Olivia Jenki8109.902.2533150.4221048
6Trevor Clements1109.784.00620.550001
7Lukas Eisentr├Ąger7107.802.8634140.422914
8Ryan Marino13107.572.2355260.38321510
9Andrew Card5107.502.4025130.442323
10Cody Dryer2105.95-1.50580.290600
11Nate Parks2105.516.001200.480502
12Noah Saddik1105.150.00440.442411
13Grant Klapwijk2104.782.00950.360710
14Konor Prelich1104.632.00310.300201
15Warren Foote2104.47-1.00570.250310
Glossary Reference