Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Bekah Smith21000.00910.9000.00
182Shachi Patel21900.001810.9520.11
181Emily Ashworth21200.001201.0000.00
180Shannon Tubbesing21300.001030.7700.00
179Connor Francis32500.002140.8400.00
178Matthew Cole21800.001350.7230.17
177Jeremiah Porter21600.00970.5600.00
176Tori Farlow21500.001501.0010.07
175Jordi Vigna21700.001340.7600.00
174Annelise Rohrer54800.004260.8810.02
173Josiah Dombach21400.001040.7100.00
172Luis Orozco21400.001130.7900.00
171Frede Crete21700.001430.8210.06
170Shaun Boyer33300.003120.9410.03
169Sarah Allen55000.004640.9230.06
Glossary Reference