Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Luis Orozco21400.001130.7900.00
182Chris Hornacek21810.061530.8300.00
181Dax O'Hair33520.0619160.5400.00
180Jordan Caradonna22350.2213100.5700.00
179Jordi Vigna21700.001340.7600.00
178Alli Rogers65360.1142110.7900.00
177Jeremiah Porter21600.00970.5600.00
176Andrew Christmas66530.0547180.7200.00
175Brad Thompson43710.033160.8400.00
174Blake Henke55340.0835180.6600.00
173Brandon Lindvall22210.051930.8600.00
172Troy Mauk33740.1125120.6800.00
171AJ Hutchinson43020.0714160.4700.00
170Kevin Bailey32760.2214130.5200.00
169Josiah Dombach21400.001040.7100.00
Glossary Reference