Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Fredric Hinkle444921090.223691230.75430.09
2Rahul Murthy40396720.182691270.68290.07
3Coleman Epperson33285460.161831020.64180.06
4Grant Laughlin32338710.212131250.6390.03
5Noah Luskus29256220.09191650.75190.07
6Gabe Finnochi26275660.24183920.67180.07
7Ryder Rivadeneyra25263690.26167960.63130.05
8Clark Marshall24228260.11179490.79110.05
9Buddy Hammon23214140.07202120.9480.04
10Garrett Hornok22197270.14147500.75110.06
11Nick Noguez2220790.04138690.67130.06
12Luke Mowry20205320.16121840.5980.04
13Ethan McWhirter20180150.0897830.54100.06
14Ravi Kandula20210350.17164460.78110.05
15Becca Graham1919390.05161320.83220.11
Glossary Reference