Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Tori Farlow21500.001501.0010.07
182Dax O'Hair33520.0619160.5400.00
181Jeremiah Porter21600.00970.5600.00
180Nelson Dziruni32900.002720.9300.00
179Ian Timan32800.002530.8930.11
178Emily Ashworth21200.001201.0000.00
177Austin Parks1800.00530.6210.12
176Jordi Vigna21700.001340.7600.00
175Frede Crete21700.001430.8210.06
174Matthew Cole21800.001350.7230.17
173Sarah Allen55000.004640.9230.06
172Barak Levy1600.00420.6700.00
171Josiah Dombach21400.001040.7100.00
170Shachi Patel21900.001810.9520.11
169Connor Francis32500.002140.8400.00
Glossary Reference