Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Emily Ashworth21200.001201.0000.00
182Tori Farlow21500.001501.0010.07
181Eric Kaiser65270.135110.9840.08
180Konor Prelich11020.20910.9020.20
179Bekah Smith21000.00910.9000.00
178Robin Florinda1910.11810.8900.00
177Allison Jennerich22410.042310.9630.12
176Kenya Medina33410.033310.9710.03
175Krista Shrock21600.001510.9410.06
174Shachi Patel21900.001810.9520.11
173Noah Saddik1910.11810.8900.00
172Ken Pflaum1710.14610.8600.00
171Barak Levy1600.00420.6700.00
170Nelson Dziruni32900.002720.9300.00
169Julian Krehle22110.051920.9010.05
Glossary Reference