Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Rahul Murthy40396720.182691270.68290.07
2Grant Laughlin32338710.212131250.6390.03
3Fredric Hinkle444921090.223691230.75430.09
4Coleman Epperson33285460.161831020.64180.06
5Ryder Rivadeneyra25263690.26167960.63130.05
6Gabe Finnochi26275660.24183920.67180.07
7Luke Mowry20205320.16121840.5980.04
8Ethan McWhirter20180150.0897830.54100.06
9Luke Marshall19182300.16107750.5940.02
10Nick Noguez2220790.04138690.67130.06
11Noah Luskus29256220.09191650.75190.07
12Travis Core19172240.14117550.6880.05
13Garrett Hornok22197270.14147500.75110.06
14PJ Showalter16165250.15116490.70130.08
15Clark Marshall24228260.11179490.79110.05
Glossary Reference