Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Barak Levy1600.00420.6700.00
182Zachary Davidson1600.00330.5000.00
181Nate Kolk1610.17420.6700.00
180Sam Bunze 1720.29340.4300.00
179Ken Pflaum1710.14610.8600.00
178Austin Parks1800.00530.6210.12
177Robin Florinda1910.11810.8900.00
176Noah Saddik1910.11810.8900.00
175Dorian Ameziane1920.22630.6700.00
174Konor Prelich11020.20910.9020.20
173Lucas Banks11020.20820.8000.00
172Bekah Smith21000.00910.9000.00
171Trevor Clements11150.45920.8210.09
170Emily Ashworth21200.001201.0000.00
169Artie Singer21320.15760.5410.08
Glossary Reference