Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Previous Page 2 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
16SmoothiesGarrett Hornok & Joe Bondi7135270.20105300.78130.10
17Finocchi/ChurchGabe Finocchi & Taylor Church23570.2022130.6320.06
18Sloppy SecondsTravis Core & Gabe Finnochi17342670.202331090.68200.06
19Long Tan Handsome and AddisonAddison Powers & Gabe Finocchi472140.1950220.6960.08
20Peng and BummEric Kaiser & Mario B├╝rkle6110210.1996140.8770.06
21Double ClutchRahul Murthy & Fredric Hinkle26524990.193751490.72460.09
22OC Bubble BoysMatt Ortlip & Jordan Caradonna24380.1926170.6010.02
23Outside SmokeGrant Laughlin & Noah Luskus15285530.19208770.73170.06
24Gross/HuiKarah Hui & Ryan Gross481150.1961200.7560.07
25GrassyRyan Marino & Brendan Ferreira7139250.1897420.7080.06
26ParallaxKyle Ackermann & Ryan Gross479140.1862170.7890.11
27Gib mir dein PausenbrotLucca Hardes & Yvo Heinen368120.1847210.6940.06
281-2-4 SkyballFredric Hinkle & Coleman Epperson6126220.1788380.70140.11
29Ultra Sexy BaddiesGrant Laughlin & Addison Powers35290.1739130.7500.00
30The Klondike BarsCaleb Jarrett & Chandler Hertzler23560.172870.8000.00
Glossary Reference