Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1AJenki/PiersonAli Jenki & Katie Pierson36440.065680.88100.16
2Backpacked to Premier?Solomon Berry & Alex Goates33550.1423120.6650.14
3Wonky SauceJustin Plett & Blake Bosak358150.2646120.7980.14
4(Bill/Tim) Splash LagoonMax Billinghurst & Ian Timan36020.035370.8880.13
5Trippy LizardClark Marshall & Andrew Card510590.0995100.90140.13
6GlitchLuke Nickel & Cody Dryer23230.0922100.6940.12
7Barrell Roll BrosEzra Dantowitz & Derek Johnson713890.07116220.84170.12
8Graham/RogersBecca Graham & Alli Rogers1222570.03166590.74260.12
9ParallaxKyle Ackermann & Ryan Gross479140.1862170.7890.11
10Hilltop SpikesCole Model & Max Model7142110.08118240.83160.11
11Aoba JohsaiCaleb Cummings & Chase Meyer24540.0933120.7350.11
121-2-4 SkyballFredric Hinkle & Coleman Epperson6126220.1788380.70140.11
13Yip YipChase Meyer & Konor Prelich11840.221620.8920.11
14Pocket RocketsNick Mesa & Donald Fung47560.0857180.7680.11
15Fiddle meJacob Martinez & Andrew Kosche33860.1627110.7140.11
Glossary Reference