Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Cathartic PeacockKyle Walsh & Grayson Wills69480.0956380.6040.04
2Boobies and DoobiesBrandon Spector & Zac Vance47770.0964130.8340.05
3El Gonzales/SingerDavid Gonzales & Artie Singer22530.121690.6410.04
4Quack AttackKen Pflaum & Noah Saddik11620.121420.8800.00
5TrioAlli Rogers & Ashley Showalter6110100.0991190.8330.03
6Yip YipChase Meyer & Konor Prelich11840.221620.8920.11
7Showalter/PiersonAshley Showalter & Katie Pierson24120.053560.8540.10
8A Playa Named GusShannon Tubbesing & Shachi Patel23200.002840.8820.06
9Pernfuss/NovyKarah Hui & Ryan Gross22920.0719100.6600.00
10Kaiba CorpNick Noguez & Bradley Thompson8157140.09120370.76100.06
11RiotRahul Murthy & Dax O'Hair36820.0337310.5400.00
12The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul Murthy6123210.1785380.6960.05
13WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick Noguez511130.0366450.5930.03
14WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke Mowry23960.1521180.5420.05
15Hilltop SpikesCole Model & Max Model7142110.08118240.83160.11
Glossary Reference