Viewing Player Analysis of

Matthew Burrows

The Serve Center

Select All


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2024-07-13, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Summary by Serve Type

Serve TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
Fwango Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Left Cut145620.0415410.2740.07
Left Drop259650.0580160.8310.01
Left Push102420.0811130.4610.04
Left Reverse Cut2500.00140.2000.00
Left Straight229780.0846510.4780.08
Left Unknown156000.000600.0000.00
Right Cut6620.33420.6720.33
Right Drop2210.50110.5000.00
Right Straight2200.00110.5000.00
Right Unknown3300.00030.0000.00
Serve Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Summary by Type & Context

Teams Tournaments Series Games

Teams

NamePlayersServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisFwango Straight1100.00101.0000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisLeft Cut41200.00390.2510.08
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisLeft Drop83320.062940.8810.03
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisLeft Push1100.00101.0000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisLeft Reverse Cut1300.00120.3300.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisLeft Straight61500.001410.9310.07
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisLeft Unknown41700.000170.0000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Cut2200.00020.0000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Drop1100.00010.0000.00
WySpike CoconutMatthew Burrows & David LouisRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Cut61810.063150.1700.00
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Drop72710.042160.7800.00
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Push4900.00630.6700.00
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Straight64340.0911320.2630.07
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Unknown51600.000160.0000.00
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterRight Cut3310.33301.0020.67
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterRight Straight1100.00010.0000.00
LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterRight Unknown2200.00020.0000.00
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Cut42610.049170.3530.12
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Drop62120.101830.8600.00
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Push41320.15490.3110.08
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Straight63040.1316140.5330.10
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterLeft Unknown21600.000160.0000.00
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterRight Cut1111.00101.0000.00
LukrightbalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirterRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Burrows/RawlingsMatthew Burrows & Austin RawlingsLeft Drop41500.001230.8000.00
Burrows/RawlingsMatthew Burrows & Austin RawlingsLeft Push1100.00010.0000.00
Burrows/RawlingsMatthew Burrows & Austin RawlingsLeft Straight4900.00540.5610.11
Burrows/RawlingsMatthew Burrows & Austin RawlingsLeft Unknown41100.000110.0000.00
Burrows/RawlingsMatthew Burrows & Austin RawlingsRight Drop1111.00101.0000.00
NamePlayersServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Tournaments

NameServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Left Cut42610.049170.3530.12
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Left Drop62120.101830.8600.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Left Push41320.15490.3110.08
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Left Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Left Straight63040.1316140.5330.10
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Left Unknown21600.000160.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Cut1111.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021Right Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Cut2300.00030.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Drop21400.001130.7900.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Push1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Straight1500.00050.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Unknown2800.00080.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Cut1100.00101.0011.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Fwango Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Left Cut41200.00390.2510.08
Texas Playtest 4/25Left Drop83320.062940.8810.03
Texas Playtest 4/25Left Push1100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Left Reverse Cut1300.00120.3300.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Left Straight61500.001410.9310.07
Texas Playtest 4/25Left Unknown41700.000170.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Cut2200.00020.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Drop1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25Right Straight1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Cut41510.073120.2000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Drop51310.081030.7700.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Push3800.00530.6200.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Straight53840.1111270.2930.08
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Unknown3800.00080.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Cut2210.50201.0010.50
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Straight1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24Left Drop41500.001230.8000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24Left Push1100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24Left Straight4900.00540.5610.11
Seattle Playtest 7/24Left Unknown41100.000110.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24Right Drop1111.00101.0000.00
NameServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble BunniesLeft Cut32210.058140.3630.14
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble BunniesLeft Drop31220.171110.9200.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble BunniesLeft Push31120.18470.3610.09
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble BunniesLeft Straight31300.00580.3810.08
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice GuysLeft Cut1400.00130.2500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice GuysLeft Drop1400.00310.7500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice GuysLeft Push1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice GuysLeft Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice GuysLeft Straight1400.00130.2510.25
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice GuysRight Cut1111.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidLeft Cut1500.00230.4010.20
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidLeft Drop2200.00201.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidLeft Reverse Cut1300.00120.3300.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidLeft Straight1300.00301.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidLeft Unknown1500.00050.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/DavidRight Cut1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Cut1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Drop21000.00910.9000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Push1100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Unknown1500.00050.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Cut1200.00110.5000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Drop21510.071230.8010.07
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Straight2300.00210.6700.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Unknown1600.00060.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Cut1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Drop1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonFwango Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Cut1400.00040.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Drop2610.17601.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Straight2800.00801.0010.12
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonLeft Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/GraysonRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overratedLeft Drop2500.00410.8000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overratedLeft Straight21340.311030.7710.08
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overratedLeft Unknown21600.000160.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overratedRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickLeft Cut2300.00030.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickLeft Drop21400.001130.7900.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickLeft Push1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickLeft Straight1500.00050.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickLeft Unknown2800.00080.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickRight Cut1100.00101.0011.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as FrickRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalLeft Cut2300.00030.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalLeft Drop3710.14701.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalLeft Push1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalLeft Straight33530.099260.2630.09
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalLeft Unknown2200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalRight Cut1100.00101.0011.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBalRight Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Cut21210.08390.2500.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Drop2600.00330.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Push2700.00520.7100.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Straight2310.33210.6700.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Unknown1600.00060.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Cut1111.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Straight1100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/RivadeneyraLeft Drop2700.00701.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/RivadeneyraLeft Straight2200.00201.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/RivadeneyraLeft Unknown2700.00070.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/RawlingsLeft Drop2800.00530.6200.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/RawlingsLeft Push1100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/RawlingsLeft Straight2700.00340.4310.14
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/RawlingsLeft Unknown2400.00040.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/RawlingsRight Drop1111.00101.0000.00
NameServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameServe TypeTSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Drop210.50201.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Straight700.00701.0010.14
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Fwango Straight100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Cut400.00040.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Drop400.00401.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Final Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Left Drop100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Left Straight300.00301.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 1Left Unknown500.00050.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Left Cut500.00230.4010.20
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Left Drop100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Left Reverse Cut300.00120.3300.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Pool Play Garrett/Grayson vs Matthew/David Game 2Right Cut100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Drop500.00501.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Unknown500.00050.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Cut100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Drop500.00410.8000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Quarterfinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Push100.00101.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Drop710.14610.8600.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Straight200.00201.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 1Left Unknown600.00060.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Cut200.00110.5000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Drop800.00620.7510.12
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Left Straight100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Cut100.00010.0000.00
Texas Playtest 4/25 Semifinals Matthew/David vs Garrett/Grayson Game 2Right Drop100.00010.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 3Left Cut510.20230.4010.20
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 3Left Drop400.00310.7500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 3Left Push210.50110.5000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 3Left Straight600.00240.3310.17
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Left Cut800.00260.2510.12
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Left Drop510.20501.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Left Push610.17330.5010.17
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 1Left Straight300.00120.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Left Cut900.00450.4410.11
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Left Drop310.33301.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Left Push300.00030.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies Game 2Left Straight400.00220.5000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice Guys Game 1Left Cut400.00130.2500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice Guys Game 1Left Drop400.00310.7500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice Guys Game 1Left Push200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice Guys Game 1Left Reverse Cut200.00020.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice Guys Game 1Left Straight400.00130.2510.25
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 3rd Place Lukrightbal vs No More Mr. Nice Guys Game 1Right Cut111.00101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 1Left Drop200.00110.5000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 1Left Straight420.50401.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 1Left Unknown1100.000110.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 2Left Drop300.00301.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 2Left Straight920.22630.6710.11
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 2Left Unknown500.00050.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Lukrightbal vs Under/overrated Game 2Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 1Left Cut200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 1Left Drop600.00420.6700.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 1Left Push100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 1Left Straight500.00050.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 1Left Unknown300.00030.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 2Left Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 2Left Drop800.00710.8800.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 2Left Unknown500.00050.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 2Right Cut100.00101.0011.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Round of 16 LukRightBall vs Quick as Frick Game 2Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 1Left Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 1Left Drop200.00201.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 1Left Push100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 1Left Straight1230.25570.4210.08
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 1Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 1Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 2Left Cut200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 2Left Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 2Left Straight1000.00190.1000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 3Left Drop410.25401.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 3Left Straight1300.003100.2320.15
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 3Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal Game 3Right Cut100.00101.0011.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Cut900.00270.2200.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Drop200.00110.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Push300.00210.6700.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Straight111.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Right Cut111.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Cut310.33120.3300.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Drop400.00220.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Push400.00310.7500.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Straight200.00110.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Unknown600.00060.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Right Straight100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/Rivadeneyra Game 1Left Drop300.00301.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/Rivadeneyra Game 1Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/Rivadeneyra Game 1Left Unknown300.00030.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 1Left Drop200.00201.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 1Left Straight400.00220.5000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 1Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 2Left Drop600.00330.5000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 2Left Push100.00010.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 2Left Straight300.00120.3310.33
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 2Left Unknown300.00030.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Final Foote/Rivadeneyra vs Burrows/Rawlings Game 2Right Drop111.00101.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/Rivadeneyra Game 2Left Drop400.00401.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/Rivadeneyra Game 2Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
Seattle Playtest 7/24 Semifinals Burrows/Rawlings vs Foote/Rivadeneyra Game 2Left Unknown400.00040.0000.00
NameServe TypeTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference