Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1True Anomalies!Kyle Ackermann & Trevor Clements12180.381830.8620.10
2Kyle & Co.Fredric Hinkle & Luke Marshall7153530.3592610.6040.03
3Two Eastern JitsSam Bunze & Nate Parks242140.3322200.5230.07
4Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David Louis7141420.3087540.6250.04
5Gross eggs and HamThomas Hamilton & Ryan Gross361170.2847140.7760.10
6Wonky SauceJustin Plett & Blake Bosak358150.2646120.7980.14
7Bang Bang niner' gangZack Duffy & Lucas Banks12050.251640.8000.00
8Ghoul-AidKyle Ackermann & Grant Klapwijk242100.243390.7920.05
9Two Eastern JitsSam Bunze & Nate Kolk11330.23760.5400.00
10Yip YipChase Meyer & Konor Prelich11840.221620.8920.11
11Boys Just Wanna Have FunZack Duffy & Buddy Hammon24190.223560.8530.07
12Dewey DisciplesKevin Bailey & Thomas Hamilton356120.2130260.5420.04
13Ritto BoysColeman Epperson & Ryder Rivadeneyra23434910.212731610.63210.05
14FinocchurchGabe Finnochi & Taylor Church353110.2140130.7540.08
15LowkeyDawson Morgan & Taylor Church10193400.21153400.79150.08
Glossary Reference