Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
149MauktegaEthan McWhirter & Grant Laughlin23210.0310220.3110.03
148Play-Doh!Colton Mowry & Brian Childs510770.0750570.4790.08
147Bubble BunniesGrant Laughlin & Nick Noguez7134130.1065690.4970.05
146Two Eastern JitsSam Bunze & Nate Parks242140.3322200.5230.07
145Filthy CasualsAndrew Christmas & Grayson Wills25110.0227240.5300.00
144Dewey DisciplesKevin Bailey & Thomas Hamilton356120.2130260.5420.04
143WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke Mowry23960.1521180.5420.05
142Two Eastern JitsSam Bunze & Nate Kolk11330.23760.5400.00
141RiotRahul Murthy & Dax O'Hair36820.0337310.5400.00
140Flexual HealingJarratt Rouse & Travis Core23120.0617140.5520.06
139No More Mr. Nice GuysJosh Weinbach & Matt Cole5104150.1458460.5690.09
138LukLeftBalMatthew Burrows & Ethan McWhirter7133130.1076570.5780.06
137Sets AppealZachary Davidson & Barak Levy11200.00750.5800.00
136WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick Noguez511130.0366450.5930.03
135Cathartic PeacockKyle Walsh & Grayson Wills69480.0956380.6040.04
Glossary Reference