Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Double ClutchRahul Murthy & Fredric Hinkle26524990.193751490.72460.09
2Ritto BoysColeman Epperson & Ryder Rivadeneyra254751030.223001750.63230.05
3Sloppy SecondsTravis Core & Gabe Finnochi17342670.202331090.68200.06
4Assistive TouchClark Marshall & Buddy Hammon16309260.08267420.86110.04
5Outside SmokeGrant Laughlin & Noah Luskus15285530.19208770.73170.06
6Graham/RogersBecca Graham & Alli Rogers1222570.03166590.74260.12
7Nolan RyanMatt Cole & Caleb Cummings10208170.08158500.7650.02
8BoysterousPreston Bies & Caleb Heck11198230.12147510.74180.09
9LowkeyDawson Morgan & Taylor Church10193400.21153400.79150.08
10Cisek/ShowalterTyler Cisek & PJ Showalter9184280.15126580.68170.09
11Ryan/WillWill Picone & Ryan Fitzgerald9179100.06143360.8090.05
12Dantowitz|KaplanJosh Kaplin & Ben Dantowitz8160150.09132280.8290.06
13Highly CalculatedDan Abrams & Ravi Kandula8159250.16119400.7560.04
14Kaiba CorpNick Noguez & Bradley Thompson8157140.09120370.76100.06
15Kyle & Co.Fredric Hinkle & Luke Marshall7153530.3592610.6040.03
Glossary Reference