Grant Laughlin

Player Stats


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2023-02-05, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Tournaments Teams Series Games

Tournaments

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
TASR Round Rock Major 202176580.1220450.3120.03
TASR Waco Major 202155740.0744130.7700.00
TASR Wylie Major 202121610.06790.4400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 202133290.282390.7200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021782240.2959230.7210.01
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021559200.3442170.7150.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 202132750.191890.6710.04
Name# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Teams

NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
Bubble BunniesGrant Laughlin & Nick Noguez76580.1220450.3120.03
It's Jager TimeGrant Laughlin & Dylan Keen55740.0744130.7700.00
MauktegaEthan McWhirter & Grant Laughlin21610.06790.4400.00
Ultra Sexy BaddiesGrant Laughlin & Addison Powers33290.282390.7200.00
Outside SmokeGrant Laughlin & Noah Luskus15168490.29119490.7170.04
NamePlayers# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies21820.115130.2800.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies32820.0710180.3620.07
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time33530.0925100.7100.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time22210.051930.8600.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies21940.215140.2600.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy21610.06790.4400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies33290.282390.7200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes21960.321270.6300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy226100.382060.7710.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke1710.14520.7100.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey32750.191890.6710.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs33780.2227100.7300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len228100.362260.7930.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke22490.381590.6220.08
Name# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameTSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time 11020.20730.7000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies 31100.00740.6420.18
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies 1900.00180.1100.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies 2820.25260.2500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 2900.00360.3300.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 1920.22270.2200.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time 11100.001101.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies 1800.00080.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies 21140.36560.4500.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time 31110.09920.8200.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time 21400.00950.6400.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy 1810.12260.2500.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy 2800.00530.6200.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time 21110.09830.7300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies 1910.11540.5600.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies 21570.471230.8000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies 3810.12620.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes 1710.14520.7100.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes 21250.42750.5800.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy 11570.471320.8700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy 21130.27740.6410.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke 2710.14520.7100.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 1810.12620.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 21240.33840.6710.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 3700.00430.5700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 11340.311120.8500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len 11330.23940.6920.15
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len 21570.471320.8710.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke 11250.42750.5800.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke 21240.33840.6720.17
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 21130.27740.6400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 31310.08940.6900.00
NameTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference