Noah Luskus

Player Stats


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2023-02-05, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Tournaments Teams Series Games

Tournaments

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
SRA Testing Weekend33340.1223100.7030.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021554110.2039150.7240.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 202165230.0640120.7720.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 202175820.0344140.7640.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 202153520.0622130.6340.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 202132400.002310.9620.08
Name# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Teams

NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
Noah/JesseNoah Luskus & Jesse Showalter33340.1223100.7030.09
cool hwhipNoah Luskus & Garrett Hornok554110.2039150.7240.07
VascularNoah Luskus & Gabe Finnochi65230.0640120.7720.04
Outside SmokeGrant Laughlin & Noah Luskus1511740.0389280.76100.09
NamePlayers# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
SRA Testing Weekend Quarterfinals Noah/Jesse vs Ryan/Will22120.101380.6230.14
SRA Testing Weekend Pool Play Noah/Jesse vs Ryan/Will11220.171020.8300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals cool hwhip vs Knotty33390.272580.7630.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 3rd Place cool hwhip vs Power Sweep22120.101470.6710.05
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 Semifinals Vascular vs Volley Llamas32400.001860.7520.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 3rd Place Vascular vs Showalter/Graham32830.112260.7900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes21520.131320.8710.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy21600.001240.7520.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke1600.00420.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey32400.002310.9620.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs32700.001980.7010.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len21300.00850.6220.15
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke21620.121060.6220.12
Name# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameTSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
SRA Testing Weekend Pool Play Noah/Jesse vs Ryan/Will 11220.171020.8300.00
SRA Testing Weekend Quarterfinals Noah/Jesse vs Ryan/Will 11100.00650.5520.18
SRA Testing Weekend Quarterfinals Noah/Jesse vs Ryan/Will 21020.20730.7010.10
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals cool hwhip vs Knotty 11120.18830.7300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals cool hwhip vs Knotty 21130.27830.7330.27
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals cool hwhip vs Knotty 31140.36920.8200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 3rd Place cool hwhip vs Power Sweep 11010.10820.8000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 3rd Place cool hwhip vs Power Sweep 31110.09650.5510.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 Semifinals Vascular vs Volley Llamas 1800.00620.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 Semifinals Vascular vs Volley Llamas 2800.00620.7510.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 Semifinals Vascular vs Volley Llamas 3800.00620.7510.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 3rd Place Vascular vs Showalter/Graham 1820.25620.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 3rd Place Vascular vs Showalter/Graham 2800.00530.6200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Erie 2021 3rd Place Vascular vs Showalter/Graham 31210.081110.9200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes 1820.25710.8800.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes 2700.00610.8610.14
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy 1600.00420.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy 21000.00820.8020.20
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke 2600.00420.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 1700.00701.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 2900.00901.0010.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 3800.00710.8810.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 1800.00620.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len 1800.00530.6220.25
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len 2500.00320.6000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke 1810.12530.6210.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke 2810.12530.6210.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 2800.00440.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 31100.00920.8210.09
NameTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference