Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2024-07-13, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Logan Cornelius1420.50401.0000.00
2Trevor Clements11150.45920.8210.09
3Nate Parks225100.4015100.6020.08
4Julia Brochu21650.311420.8800.00
5Blake Bosak891270.3073180.8030.03
6Thomas Hamilton11118340.2978400.6690.08
7Sam Bunze 1720.29340.4300.00
8Grant Klapwijk22570.281870.7210.04
9Ryder Rivadeneyra25263690.26167960.63130.05
10Yvo Heinen339100.263180.7910.03
11Gabe Finocchi14148360.24112360.7680.05
12Mario B├╝rkle658140.2445130.7830.05
13Caleb Jarrett22150.241740.8100.00
14Gabe Finnochi29292690.24196960.67180.06
15Sam Bunze 21740.247100.4110.06
Glossary Reference