Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Previous Page 2 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
16Gabe Finocchi12124280.2393310.7580.06
17Zack Duffy662140.2344180.7120.03
18Dorian Ameziane1920.22630.6700.00
19Kevin Bailey32760.2214130.5200.00
20Fredric Hinkle444921090.223691230.75430.09
21Jordan Caradonna22350.2213100.5700.00
22Grant Laughlin32338710.212131250.6390.03
23Dawson Morgan15146300.21108380.74130.09
24Lucas Banks11020.20820.8000.00
25Konor Prelich11020.20910.9020.20
26Patric Chu44080.203370.8220.05
27Ryan Gross18186370.20142440.76100.05
28Taylor Church15143270.19120230.8490.06
29Malachi Espinola33260.1920120.6200.00
30David Louis15151280.19105460.7090.06
Glossary Reference