Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
182Sam Bunze 21740.247100.4110.06
181Sam Bunze 1720.29340.4300.00
180Dan Abrams1210990.0883260.7650.05
179Kyle Ackermann12111160.1486250.7780.07
178Sarah Allen55000.004640.9230.06
177Dorian Ameziane1920.22630.6700.00
176Emily Ashworth21200.001201.0000.00
175Kevin Bailey32760.2214130.5200.00
174Lucas Banks11020.20820.8000.00
173Christian Bennett33050.1719110.6320.07
172Solomon Berry64640.0932140.7030.07
171Preston Bies14132120.0994380.71100.08
170Max Billinghurst87650.0763130.8380.11
169Skyler Boles55120.044380.8420.04
168Joe Bondi12127290.2399280.7880.06
Glossary Reference