Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Alex Goates31720.121160.6540.24
2Konor Prelich11020.20910.9020.20
3Justin Plett33070.232280.7360.20
4Matthew Cole21800.001350.7230.17
5Katie Pierson99670.0774220.77160.17
6Derek Johnson77360.0863100.86120.16
7Andrew Card55730.055340.9390.16
8Ramon Felix55460.1142120.7880.15
9Nate Hopkins22230.141390.5930.14
10Luke Nickel21510.071050.6720.13
11Donald Fung43940.103360.8550.13
12Austin Parks1800.00530.6210.12
13Allison Jennerich22410.042310.9630.12
14Thomas Hamilton667190.2844230.6680.12
15Cody Dryer21720.121250.7120.12
Glossary Reference