Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Sam Bunze 21740.247100.4110.06
182Sam Bunze 1720.29340.4300.00
181Ben Burnett21800.008100.4420.11
180Colton Mowry77880.1035430.4550.06
179AJ Hutchinson43020.0714160.4700.00
178Zachary Davidson1600.00330.5000.00
177Kevin Bailey32760.2214130.5200.00
176Grayson Wills87150.0738330.5420.03
175Micah Corbett54120.0522190.5410.02
174Artie Singer21320.15760.5410.08
173Ethan McWhirter20180150.0897830.54100.06
172Dax O'Hair33520.0619160.5400.00
171Lucca Hardes32920.0716130.5530.10
170Josh Weinbach55690.1631250.5540.07
169Sam Buckman21830.171080.5610.06
Glossary Reference