Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Fredric Hinkle444921090.223691230.75430.09
2Rahul Murthy40396720.182691270.68290.07
3Grant Laughlin32338710.212131250.6390.03
4Ryder Rivadeneyra25263690.26167960.63130.05
5Gabe Finnochi26275660.24183920.67180.07
6Coleman Epperson33285460.161831020.64180.06
7Ryan Gross18186370.20142440.76100.05
8Ravi Kandula20210350.17164460.78110.05
9Luke Mowry20205320.16121840.5980.04
10Luke Marshall19182300.16107750.5940.02
11Dawson Morgan15146300.21108380.74130.09
12Joe Bondi12127290.2399280.7880.06
13Gabe Finocchi12124280.2393310.7580.06
14David Louis15151280.19105460.7090.06
15Garrett Hornok22197270.14147500.75110.06
Glossary Reference