Fredric Hinkle

Player Stats


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Tournaments Teams Series Games

Tournaments

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
TASR Round Rock Major 2021668120.1853150.7820.03
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021669130.1949200.7160.09
TASR Lafayette Major791360.4068230.7540.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 202155490.1743110.8080.15
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021661140.2341200.6750.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021441100.243290.7820.05
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 202155240.0839130.75110.21
2021 Nationals556110.2044120.7950.09
Name# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Teams

NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
Double ClutchRahul Murthy & Fredric Hinkle26278510.18209690.75250.09
1-2-4 SkyballFredric Hinkle & Coleman Epperson669130.1949200.7160.09
Kyle & Co.Fredric Hinkle & Luke Marshall791360.4068230.7540.04
Lipping VicarryouslyFredric Hinkle & Buddy Hammon55490.1743110.8080.15
NamePlayers# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies22130.141830.8610.05
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys22850.182260.7910.04
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock21940.211360.6800.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep33440.1224100.7130.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty33590.2625100.7130.09
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal340150.383280.8030.07
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock224110.461680.6700.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai227100.372070.7410.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds22010.051820.9030.15
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds32730.112160.7820.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous33480.242590.7450.15
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies21730.181340.7610.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch33220.062390.72100.31
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys334110.3220140.5930.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison22470.291950.7910.04
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch22020.101640.8010.05
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys33480.242860.8230.09
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch22230.141660.7320.09
Name# of GamesTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameTSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys 11520.131140.7310.07
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys 21330.231120.8500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 21010.10910.9010.10
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 11120.18920.8200.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock 21020.20730.7000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock 1920.22630.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 11010.10820.8020.20
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 21110.09650.5510.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 11130.27830.7300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 21130.27740.6410.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 31320.151030.7700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 31330.231030.7720.15
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 11450.361130.7920.14
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 21350.381210.9200.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 31350.38940.6910.08
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock 11260.50660.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock 21250.421020.8300.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai 11270.581020.8300.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai 21530.201050.6710.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds 1900.00810.8910.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds 21110.091010.9120.18
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 11130.27920.8220.18
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 2800.00710.8800.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 3800.00530.6200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 11340.311120.8510.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 21320.15940.6930.23
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 3820.25530.6210.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies 1900.00720.7810.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies 2830.38620.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11210.081020.8360.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 31110.09740.6420.18
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2900.00630.6720.22
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 11130.27740.6410.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 2920.22540.5600.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 31460.43860.5720.14
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison 11350.381030.7700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison 21120.18920.8210.09
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch 3920.22720.7810.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch 21100.00920.8200.00
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11110.09740.6410.09
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 21120.18920.8210.09
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 21120.181101.0020.18
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 31240.33840.6700.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 11120.18920.8210.09
NameTotal ServesAcesAce %Serves OnDouble FaultsServe on %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference