Fredric Hinkle

Player Stats


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2024-07-13, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Tournaments Teams Series Games

Tournaments

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
THTotal Hits
-
Strong Hits + Weak Hits + Normal Hits + Missed Hits + Hitting Errors
PAPut Aways
-
Hits that are not returned by the defense (1 or 0 touches by the defending team)
PA%Put Away %
-
Put Aways / Total Hits
SHStrong Hits
-
An amazing hit that won a point a team was not expected to win
SH%Strong Hit %
-
Strong Hits / Total Hits
WHWeak Hits
-
A poor hit that was easily returned by the defense
WH%Weak Hit %
-
Weak Hits / Total Hits
NHNormal Hit
-
A hit that did not receive a strong or weak designation
NH%Normal Hit %
-
Normal Hits / Total Hits
MHMissed Hit Non Error
-
MH%Missed Hit Non Error %
-
Missed Hits / Total Hits
HEHitting Errors
-
A hit causing a direct loss of point (i.e. hits rim or double bounce on net)
HE%Hitting Error %
-
Hitting Errors / Total Hits
TASR Round Rock Major 2021638220.5800.0000.00310.8250.1320.05
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021641250.6100.0010.02330.8030.0740.10
TASR Lafayette Major736200.5600.0000.00270.7550.1440.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021545290.6400.0000.00350.7870.1630.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021634230.6800.0010.03290.8520.0620.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021421160.7610.0500.00170.8110.0520.10
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021550250.5000.0010.02390.7870.1430.06
2021 Nationals528170.6100.0000.00230.8230.1120.07
Test Tournament1210.5000.0000.0021.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022215110.7300.0000.00120.8020.1310.07
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022220140.7000.0000.00201.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022219130.6800.0000.00170.8910.0510.05
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 202222180.3810.0500.00140.6740.1920.10
Name# of GamesTotal HitsPut AwaysPut Away %Strong HitsStrong Hit %Weak HitsWeak Hit %Normal HitNormal Hit %Missed Hit Non ErrorMissed Hit Non Error %Hitting Errors
Glossary Reference

Teams

NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
THTotal Hits
-
Strong Hits + Weak Hits + Normal Hits + Missed Hits + Hitting Errors
PAPut Aways
-
Hits that are not returned by the defense (1 or 0 touches by the defending team)
PA%Put Away %
-
Put Aways / Total Hits
SHStrong Hits
-
An amazing hit that won a point a team was not expected to win
SH%Strong Hit %
-
Strong Hits / Total Hits
WHWeak Hits
-
A poor hit that was easily returned by the defense
WH%Weak Hit %
-
Weak Hits / Total Hits
NHNormal Hit
-
A hit that did not receive a strong or weak designation
NH%Normal Hit %
-
Normal Hits / Total Hits
MHMissed Hit Non Error
-
MH%Missed Hit Non Error %
-
Missed Hits / Total Hits
HEHitting Errors
-
A hit causing a direct loss of point (i.e. hits rim or double bounce on net)
HE%Hitting Error %
-
Hitting Errors / Total Hits
Double ClutchRahul Murthy & Fredric Hinkle352481500.6020.0120.012040.82250.10150.06
1-2-4 SkyballFredric Hinkle & Coleman Epperson641250.6100.0010.02330.8030.0740.10
Kyle & Co.Fredric Hinkle & Luke Marshall736200.5600.0000.00270.7550.1440.11
Lipping VicarryouslyFredric Hinkle & Buddy Hammon545290.6400.0000.00350.7870.1630.07
NamePlayers# of GamesTotal HitsPut AwaysPut Away %Strong HitsStrong Hit %Weak HitsWeak Hit %Normal HitNormal Hit %Missed Hit Non ErrorMissed Hit Non Error %Hitting Errors
Glossary Reference

Series

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
THTotal Hits
-
Strong Hits + Weak Hits + Normal Hits + Missed Hits + Hitting Errors
PAPut Aways
-
Hits that are not returned by the defense (1 or 0 touches by the defending team)
PA%Put Away %
-
Put Aways / Total Hits
SHStrong Hits
-
An amazing hit that won a point a team was not expected to win
SH%Strong Hit %
-
Strong Hits / Total Hits
WHWeak Hits
-
A poor hit that was easily returned by the defense
WH%Weak Hit %
-
Weak Hits / Total Hits
NHNormal Hit
-
A hit that did not receive a strong or weak designation
NH%Normal Hit %
-
Normal Hits / Total Hits
MHMissed Hit Non Error
-
MH%Missed Hit Non Error %
-
Missed Hits / Total Hits
HEHitting Errors
-
A hit causing a direct loss of point (i.e. hits rim or double bounce on net)
HE%Hitting Error %
-
Hitting Errors / Total Hits
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies21270.5800.0000.00100.8310.0810.08
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys21570.4700.0000.00110.7330.2010.07
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock21180.7300.0000.00100.9110.0900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep321130.6200.0000.00170.8120.1020.10
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty320120.6000.0010.05160.8010.0520.10
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal31590.6000.0000.00120.8000.0030.20
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock2441.0000.0000.0041.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai21770.4100.0000.00110.6550.2910.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds217100.5900.0000.00120.7140.2410.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds31680.5000.0010.06120.7520.1210.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous328190.6800.0000.00230.8230.1120.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies21080.8010.1000.0080.8010.1000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch336180.5000.0000.00310.8630.0820.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys318150.8300.0000.00170.9400.0010.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison21180.7300.0000.0090.8200.0020.18
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch21470.5000.0010.0780.5740.2910.07
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys31060.6000.0000.0080.8020.2000.00
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch218110.6100.0000.00150.8310.0620.11
Test Tournament Pro Final Elysium vs Double Clutch1210.5000.0000.0021.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch215110.7300.0000.00120.8020.1310.07
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch220140.7000.0000.00201.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022 Premier Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch219130.6800.0000.00170.8910.0510.05
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 2022 Pro Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch22180.3810.0500.00140.6740.1920.10
Name# of GamesTotal HitsPut AwaysPut Away %Strong HitsStrong Hit %Weak HitsWeak Hit %Normal HitNormal Hit %Missed Hit Non ErrorMissed Hit Non Error %Hitting ErrorsHitting Error %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameTHTotal Hits
-
Strong Hits + Weak Hits + Normal Hits + Missed Hits + Hitting Errors
PAPut Aways
-
Hits that are not returned by the defense (1 or 0 touches by the defending team)
PA%Put Away %
-
Put Aways / Total Hits
SHStrong Hits
-
An amazing hit that won a point a team was not expected to win
SH%Strong Hit %
-
Strong Hits / Total Hits
WHWeak Hits
-
A poor hit that was easily returned by the defense
WH%Weak Hit %
-
Weak Hits / Total Hits
NHNormal Hit
-
A hit that did not receive a strong or weak designation
NH%Normal Hit %
-
Normal Hits / Total Hits
MHMissed Hit Non Error
-
MH%Missed Hit Non Error %
-
Missed Hits / Total Hits
HEHitting Errors
-
A hit causing a direct loss of point (i.e. hits rim or double bounce on net)
HE%Hitting Error %
-
Hitting Errors / Total Hits
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys 11150.4500.0000.0080.7320.1810.09
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys 2420.5000.0000.0030.7510.2500.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 2740.5700.0000.0060.8600.0010.14
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 1530.6000.0000.0040.8010.2000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock 2630.5000.0000.0050.8310.1700.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock 1551.0000.0000.0051.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 1630.5000.0000.0040.6700.0020.33
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 2750.7100.0000.0071.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 1650.8300.0000.0061.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 2840.5000.0000.0050.6210.1220.25
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 3850.6200.0000.0060.7520.2500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 3630.5000.0010.1750.8300.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 1640.6700.0000.0050.8300.0010.17
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 2420.5000.0000.0041.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 3530.6000.0000.0030.6000.0020.40
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock 1111.0000.0000.0011.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock 2331.0000.0000.0031.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai 1320.6700.0000.0031.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai 21450.3600.0000.0080.5750.3610.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds 1960.6700.0000.0070.7820.2200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds 2840.5000.0000.0050.6220.2510.12
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 1510.2000.0010.2030.6000.0010.20
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 2640.6700.0000.0050.8310.1700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 3530.6000.0000.0040.8010.2000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 1750.7100.0000.0060.8610.1400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 212100.8300.0000.00100.8310.0810.08
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 3940.4400.0000.0070.7810.1110.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies 1530.6000.0000.0040.8010.2000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies 2551.0010.2000.0040.8000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 1940.4400.0000.0070.7810.1110.11
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 31160.5500.0000.00111.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 21680.5000.0000.00130.8120.1210.06
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 1650.8300.0000.0050.8300.0010.17
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 2760.8600.0000.0071.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 3540.8000.0000.0051.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison 1530.6000.0000.0040.8000.0010.20
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison 2650.8300.0000.0050.8300.0010.17
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch 3950.5600.0000.0050.5640.4400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch 2520.4000.0010.2030.6000.0010.20
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11060.6000.0000.0090.9000.0010.10
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2850.6200.0000.0060.7510.1210.12
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 2320.6700.0000.0031.0000.0000.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 3630.5000.0000.0040.6720.3300.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 1111.0000.0000.0011.0000.0000.00
Test Tournament Pro Final Elysium vs Double Clutch 1210.5000.0000.0021.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11080.8000.0000.0080.8020.2000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2530.6000.0000.0040.8000.0010.20
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2970.7800.0000.0091.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11170.6400.0000.00111.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022 Premier Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11170.6400.0000.00100.9110.0900.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022 Premier Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2860.7500.0000.0070.8800.0010.12
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 2022 Pro Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 1930.3310.1100.0070.7810.1100.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 2022 Pro Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 21250.4200.0000.0070.5830.2520.17
NameTotal HitsPut AwaysPut Away %Strong HitsStrong Hit %Weak HitsWeak Hit %Normal HitNormal Hit %Missed Hit Non ErrorMissed Hit Non Error %Hitting ErrorsHitting Error %
Glossary Reference