Fredric Hinkle

Player Stats


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2024-07-13, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Tournaments Teams Series Games

Tournaments

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVFTotal Serves Faced
-
Opposing server's Total Serves (Serves Made + Double Faults)
ADAced
-
Serve receives where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
AD%Aced %
-
Aced / Total Serves Faced
WRWeak Receives
-
A poor receive that forced a difficult set to be playable
WR%Weak Receive %
-
Weak Receives / Total Serves Faced
NTADNo-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the receiver (from successful serves)
NTAD%No-Touch Aced %
-
No-Touch Aced / Total Aced
1TAD1-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the setter (from successful serves)
1TAD%1-Touched Aced %
-
1-Touch Aced / Total Serves Faced
TASR Round Rock Major 202164850.1010.0230.6020.40
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 202165320.0410.0221.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major76150.0850.0800.0051.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 202155370.1330.0640.5730.43
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021651120.2420.0430.2590.75
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 202143590.2620.0650.5640.44
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 202154750.1120.0440.8010.20
2021 Nationals54540.0910.0210.2530.75
Test Tournament1320.6700.0021.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 202221840.2200.0010.2530.75
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 202222000.0010.0500.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 202221730.1800.0000.0031.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 202222020.1010.0510.5010.50
Name# of GamesTotal Serves FacedAcedAced %Weak ReceivesWeak Receive %No-Touch AcedNo-Touch Aced %1-Touch Aced1-Touched Aced %
Glossary Reference

Teams

NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVFTotal Serves Faced
-
Opposing server's Total Serves (Serves Made + Double Faults)
ADAced
-
Serve receives where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
AD%Aced %
-
Aced / Total Serves Faced
WRWeak Receives
-
A poor receive that forced a difficult set to be playable
WR%Weak Receive %
-
Weak Receives / Total Serves Faced
NTADNo-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the receiver (from successful serves)
NTAD%No-Touch Aced %
-
No-Touch Aced / Total Aced
1TAD1-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the setter (from successful serves)
1TAD%1-Touched Aced %
-
1-Touch Aced / Total Serves Faced
Double ClutchRahul Murthy & Fredric Hinkle35304460.15100.03200.43260.57
1-2-4 SkyballFredric Hinkle & Coleman Epperson65320.0410.0221.0000.00
Kyle & Co.Fredric Hinkle & Luke Marshall76150.0850.0800.0051.00
Lipping VicarryouslyFredric Hinkle & Buddy Hammon55370.1330.0640.5730.43
NamePlayers# of GamesTotal Serves FacedAcedAced %Weak ReceivesWeak Receive %No-Touch AcedNo-Touch Aced %1-Touch Aced1-Touched Aced %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVFTotal Serves Faced
-
Opposing server's Total Serves (Serves Made + Double Faults)
ADAced
-
Serve receives where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
AD%Aced %
-
Aced / Total Serves Faced
WRWeak Receives
-
A poor receive that forced a difficult set to be playable
WR%Weak Receive %
-
Weak Receives / Total Serves Faced
NTADNo-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the receiver (from successful serves)
NTAD%No-Touch Aced %
-
No-Touch Aced / Total Aced
1TAD1-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the setter (from successful serves)
1TAD%1-Touched Aced %
-
1-Touch Aced / Total Serves Faced
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies21920.1110.0521.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys21930.1600.0010.3320.67
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock21000.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep32710.0400.0011.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty32610.0410.0411.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal32740.1530.1100.0041.00
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock21400.0000.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai22010.0520.1000.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds22230.1420.0910.3320.67
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds32650.1920.0810.2040.80
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous33140.1310.0330.7510.25
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies22060.3020.1040.6720.33
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch32820.0700.0010.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys32570.2800.0020.2950.71
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison21530.2000.0010.3320.67
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch21930.1620.1131.0000.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys32840.1410.0410.2530.75
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch21700.0000.0000.0000.00
Test Tournament Pro Final Elysium vs Double Clutch1320.6700.0021.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch21840.2200.0010.2530.75
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch22000.0010.0500.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022 Premier Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch21730.1800.0000.0031.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 2022 Pro Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch22020.1010.0510.5010.50
Name# of GamesTotal Serves FacedAcedAced %Weak ReceivesWeak Receive %No-Touch AcedNo-Touch Aced %1-Touch Aced1-Touched Aced %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameTSVFTotal Serves Faced
-
Opposing server's Total Serves (Serves Made + Double Faults)
ADAced
-
Serve receives where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
AD%Aced %
-
Aced / Total Serves Faced
WRWeak Receives
-
A poor receive that forced a difficult set to be playable
WR%Weak Receive %
-
Weak Receives / Total Serves Faced
NTADNo-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the receiver (from successful serves)
NTAD%No-Touch Aced %
-
No-Touch Aced / Total Aced
1TAD1-Touch Aced
-
Serve receives that are not touched by the setter (from successful serves)
1TAD%1-Touched Aced %
-
1-Touch Aced / Total Serves Faced
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys 11210.0800.0000.0011.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs No More Mr. Nice Guys 2720.2900.0010.5010.50
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 21110.0910.0911.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 1810.1200.0011.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock 2600.0000.0000.0000.00
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals Double Clutch vs Cathartic Peacock 1400.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 1700.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 21210.0800.0011.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 11000.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 2900.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Semifinals 1-2-4 Skyball vs Power Sweep 3800.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Florida 2021 Final 1-2-4 Skyball vs Knotty 3710.1410.1411.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 11020.2020.2000.0021.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 2700.0000.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Final Kyle & Co. vs LukLeftBal 31020.2010.1000.0021.00
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock 1800.0000.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Quarterfinals Kyle & Co. vs Cathartic Peacock 2600.0000.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai 1400.0000.0000.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals Kyle & Co. vs Aoba Johsai 21610.0620.1200.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds 11120.1810.0910.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Lipping Vicarryously vs Sloppy Seconds 21110.0910.0900.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 1910.1110.1100.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 2810.1200.0011.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Sloppy Seconds 3930.3310.1100.0031.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 1810.1200.0011.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 21310.0800.0011.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 True 2nd Lipping Vicarryously vs Boysterous 31020.2010.1010.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies 11040.4010.1030.7510.25
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Smoothies 21020.2010.1010.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 1800.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 31010.1000.0011.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 21010.1000.0000.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 1940.4400.0010.2530.75
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 2720.2900.0010.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Semifinals Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 3910.1100.0000.0011.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison 1600.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Richmond 2021 True 2nd Double Clutch vs Long Tan Handsome and Addison 2930.3300.0010.3320.67
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch 3800.0020.2500.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Mission Viejo 2021 Semifinals Ritto Boys vs Double Clutch 21130.2700.0031.0000.00
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 1900.0000.0000.0000.00
2021 Nationals Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2800.0000.0000.0000.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 21020.2000.0000.0021.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 3900.0010.1100.0000.00
2021 Nationals Final Double Clutch vs Ritto Boys 1920.2200.0010.5010.50
Test Tournament Pro Final Elysium vs Double Clutch 1320.6700.0021.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11140.3600.0010.2530.75
Spikeball Tour Series: Dallas Challenger 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2700.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 2800.0010.1200.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: San Francisco Major 2022 Premier Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11200.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022 Premier Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 1700.0000.0000.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Columbus Major 2022 Premier Semifinals Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 21030.3000.0000.0031.00
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 2022 Pro Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 11020.2000.0010.5010.50
Spikeball Tour Series: Championship 2022 Pro Final Double Clutch vs Assistive Touch 21000.0010.1000.0000.00
NameTotal Serves FacedAcedAced %Weak ReceivesWeak Receive %No-Touch AcedNo-Touch Aced %1-Touch Aced1-Touched Aced %
Glossary Reference