Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
183Zachary Davidson1600.00330.5000.00
182Sam Bunze 1720.29340.4300.00
181Nate Kolk1610.17420.6700.00
180Barak Levy1600.00420.6700.00
179Austin Parks1800.00530.6210.12
178Ken Pflaum1710.14610.8600.00
177Dorian Ameziane1920.22630.6700.00
176Sam Bunze 21740.247100.4110.06
175Artie Singer21320.15760.5410.08
174Lucas Banks11020.20820.8000.00
173Ben Pernfuss21310.08850.6200.00
172Noah Saddik1910.11810.8900.00
171Robin Florinda1910.11810.8900.00
170Ben Burnett21800.008100.4420.11
169Allen Iwamoto21610.06970.5600.00
Glossary Reference