Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-12-01, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
1Fredric Hinkle444921090.223691230.75430.09
2Rahul Murthy40396720.182691270.68290.07
3Becca Graham1919390.05161320.83220.11
4Noah Luskus29256220.09191650.75190.07
5Coleman Epperson33285460.161831020.64180.06
6Gabe Finnochi26275660.24183920.67180.07
7Katie Pierson99670.0774220.77160.17
8Max Model1212090.0798220.82140.12
9Nick Noguez2220790.04138690.67130.06
10Dawson Morgan15146300.21108380.74130.09
11PJ Showalter16165250.15116490.70130.08
12Ryder Rivadeneyra25263690.26167960.63130.05
13Caleb Heck12112130.1283290.74120.11
14Matthew Burrows13134170.1392420.69120.09
15Derek Johnson77360.0863100.86120.16
Glossary Reference