Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Player Stats

Page 1 of 13 Next
NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
THTotal Hits
-
Strong Hits + Weak Hits + Normal Hits + Missed Hits + Hitting Errors
PAPut Aways
-
Hits that are not returned by the defense (1 or 0 touches by the defending team)
PA%Put Away %
-
Put Aways / Total Hits
SHStrong Hits
-
An amazing hit that won a point a team was not expected to win
SH%Strong Hit %
-
Strong Hits / Total Hits
WHWeak Hits
-
A poor hit that was easily returned by the defense
WH%Weak Hit %
-
Weak Hits / Total Hits
NHNormal Hit
-
A hit that did not receive a strong or weak designation
NH%Normal Hit %
-
Normal Hits / Total Hits
MHMissed Hit Non Error
-
MH%Missed Hit Non Error %
-
Missed Hits / Total Hits
HEHitting Errors
-
A hit causing a direct loss of point (i.e. hits rim or double bounce on net)
HE%Hitting Error %
-
Hitting Errors / Total Hits
1Austin Parks1221.0000.0000.0021.0000.0000.00
2Konor Prelich1111.0000.0000.0011.0000.0000.00
3Nelson Dziruni331260.8400.0000.00300.9700.0010.03
4Caleb Jarrett2650.8300.0010.1750.8300.0000.00
5Emerson Dean220160.8000.0010.05170.8520.1000.00
6Josha Lauterbach327210.7800.0000.00250.9300.0020.07
7Chris Hornacek218140.7800.0000.00160.8900.0020.11
8Warren Foote21290.7500.0000.00100.8310.0810.08
9Andrew Kosche31290.7500.0000.00110.9210.0800.00
10Sam Bunze 21290.7500.0000.00100.8300.0020.17
11Hayden Flood320150.7500.0010.05180.9000.0010.05
12Lukas Eisentr├Ąger770520.7400.0010.01650.9330.0410.01
13Tyler Cisek964470.7300.0010.02560.8820.0350.08
14Troy Mauk337270.7300.0020.05320.8600.0030.08
15Addison Powers1596700.7330.0330.03810.8460.0630.03
Glossary Reference