Grant Laughlin

Player Stats


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2024-07-13, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Tournaments Teams Series Games

Tournaments

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
RPRRoundnet Player Rating
-
1.57* (RPR Hitting + RPR Defense + RPR Serving + RPR Efficiency)
RPMRoundnet Plus Minus
-
(Breaks - Broken)/ Total Games
BKBreaks
-
Points won when serving
BKNBroken
-
Points lost when receiving
BK%Break %
-
Breaks / Total Serves
SPStrong Plays
-
Strong Hits + Strong Sets + Strong Serve Receives + Strong Defensive Touches
WPWeak Plays
-
Weak Hits + Weak Sets + Weak Serve Receives + Weak Defensive Touches
EErrors
-
Hitting Errors + Defensive Touch Errors + Setting Errors
WWins
-
Games won
TASR Round Rock Major 2021773.33-0.5714180.220823
TASR Waco Major 2021592.830.00990.166454
TASR Wylie Major 2021272.87-2.00150.060500
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 20213100.040.3312110.381111
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021799.652.0032180.3901234
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 20216110.453.8335120.520634
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021390.96-0.33780.261121
Name# of GamesRoundnet Player RatingRoundnet Plus MinusBreaksBrokenBreak %Strong PlaysWeak PlaysErrorsWins
Glossary Reference

Teams

NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
RPRRoundnet Player Rating
-
1.57* (RPR Hitting + RPR Defense + RPR Serving + RPR Efficiency)
RPMRoundnet Plus Minus
-
(Breaks - Broken)/ Total Games
BKBreaks
-
Points won when serving
BKNBroken
-
Points lost when receiving
BK%Break %
-
Breaks / Total Serves
SPStrong Plays
-
Strong Hits + Strong Sets + Strong Serve Receives + Strong Defensive Touches
WPWeak Plays
-
Weak Hits + Weak Sets + Weak Serve Receives + Weak Defensive Touches
EErrors
-
Hitting Errors + Defensive Touch Errors + Setting Errors
WWins
-
Games won
Bubble BunniesGrant Laughlin & Nick Noguez773.33-0.5714180.220823
It's Jager TimeGrant Laughlin & Dylan Keen592.830.00990.166454
MauktegaEthan McWhirter & Grant Laughlin272.87-2.00150.060500
Ultra Sexy BaddiesGrant Laughlin & Addison Powers3100.040.3312110.381111
Outside SmokeGrant Laughlin & Noah Luskus16102.072.2574380.4211989
NamePlayers# of GamesRoundnet Player RatingRoundnet Plus MinusBreaksBrokenBreak %Strong PlaysWeak PlaysErrorsWins
Glossary Reference

Series

NameG# of Games
-
# of Games
RPRRoundnet Player Rating
-
1.57* (RPR Hitting + RPR Defense + RPR Serving + RPR Efficiency)
RPMRoundnet Plus Minus
-
(Breaks - Broken)/ Total Games
BKBreaks
-
Points won when serving
BKNBroken
-
Points lost when receiving
BK%Break %
-
Breaks / Total Serves
SPStrong Plays
-
Strong Hits + Strong Sets + Strong Serve Receives + Strong Defensive Touches
WPWeak Plays
-
Weak Hits + Weak Sets + Weak Serve Receives + Weak Defensive Touches
EErrors
-
Hitting Errors + Defensive Touch Errors + Setting Errors
WWins
-
Games won
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies263.85-1.00350.170100
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies376.55-1.336100.210712
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time391.560.33870.232332
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time294.72-0.50120.054122
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies277.961.00530.260011
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy272.87-2.00150.060500
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies3100.040.3312110.381111
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes276.280.00660.320630
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy2110.275.001330.500102
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke2109.262.00950.600111
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey390.96-0.33780.261121
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs3108.161.331390.350502
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len2116.737.001620.570412
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke2105.352.501050.420111
Name# of GamesRoundnet Player RatingRoundnet Plus MinusBreaksBrokenBreak %Strong PlaysWeak PlaysErrorsWins
Glossary Reference

Games

NameRPRRoundnet Player Rating
-
1.57* (RPR Hitting + RPR Defense + RPR Serving + RPR Efficiency)
RPMRoundnet Plus Minus
-
(Breaks - Broken)/ Total Games
BKBreaks
-
Points won when serving
BKNBroken
-
Points lost when receiving
BK%Break %
-
Breaks / Total Serves
SPStrong Plays
-
Strong Hits + Strong Sets + Strong Serve Receives + Strong Defensive Touches
WPWeak Plays
-
Weak Hits + Weak Sets + Weak Serve Receives + Weak Defensive Touches
EErrors
-
Hitting Errors + Defensive Touch Errors + Setting Errors
WWins
-
Games won
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time 197.182.00310.300021
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies 379.530.00440.360201
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies 168.70-2.00020.000310
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Semifinals lukrightbal vs Bubble Bunnies 281.42-2.00240.250201
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 255.590.00110.110100
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Final Double Clutch vs Bubble Bunnies 172.11-2.00240.220000
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time 1116.43-1.00010.004101
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies 147.65-3.00030.000010
TASR Round Rock Major 2021 Quarterfinals PROUD FATHERS vs Bubble Bunnies 2108.285.00500.450001
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time 3113.562.00310.271101
TASR Waco Major 2021 Semifinals Nolan Ryan vs It's Jager Time 263.95-3.00250.141210
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy 153.89-2.00130.120400
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy 291.85-2.00020.000100
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time 273.020.00110.090021
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies 173.16-3.00250.220000
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies 2145.546.00820.531001
Spikeball Tour Stop: Garland 2021 Quarterfinals Ritto Boys vs Ultra Sexy Baddies 381.42-2.00240.250110
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes 150.69-4.00150.140220
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Final Outside Smoke vs Hilltop Spikes 2101.884.00510.420410
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy 1128.757.00920.600101
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Quarterfinals Outside Smoke vs Grassy 291.783.00410.360001
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke 262.75-4.00150.140110
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 192.96-2.00130.120000
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 2121.944.00620.500011
Spikeball Tour Stop: Chicago 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Lowkey 357.99-3.00030.001110
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 1122.242.00530.380101
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len 184.784.00620.460401
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Round of 16 Outside Smoke vs Los and Len 2148.6810.001000.670011
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke 1121.545.00500.420001
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals The Klondike Bars vs Outside Smoke 289.160.00550.420110
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 291.331.00430.360300
Spikeball Tour Stop: Rock Hill 2021 Semifinals Outside Smoke vs Ocean West Studs 3110.901.00430.310101
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Finocchurch vs Outside Smoke 1155.768.00801.000001
NameRoundnet Player RatingRoundnet Plus MinusBreaksBrokenBreak %Strong PlaysWeak PlaysErrorsWins
Glossary Reference