Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
149Quack AttackKen Pflaum & Noah Saddik11620.121420.8800.00
148Two Eastern JitsSam Bunze & Nate Kolk11330.23760.5400.00
147True Anomalies!Kyle Ackermann & Trevor Clements12180.381830.8620.10
146Side KickRyan Gross & Gabe Finocchi12010.051550.7510.05
145ChoachDavid Gonzales & Austin Parks11500.00960.6010.07
144Bang Bang niner' gangZack Duffy & Lucas Banks12050.251640.8000.00
143 The 717Joel Graham & Caleb Heck12000.001370.6500.00
142Yip YipChase Meyer & Konor Prelich11840.221620.8920.11
141Pour CombienDorian Ameziane & Robin Florinda11830.171440.7800.00
140Sets AppealZachary Davidson & Barak Levy11200.00750.5800.00
139VA/CABecca Graham & Jordi Vigna24140.103560.8520.05
138Tiki TakaLuke Marshall & Matthew Cole23110.0320110.6530.10
137OverkillFrede Crete & Nancy Gougeon23420.062950.8520.06
136K2Katie Pierson & Karah Hui24040.103370.8230.07
135Dragons of the SouthChase Meyer & Nick Noguez23530.092870.8020.06
Glossary Reference