Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2022-09-29, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Team Stats

Page 1 of 10 Next
NamePlayersG# of Games
-
# of Games
TSVTotal Serves
-
Serves Made + Double Faults
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
DFDouble Faults
-
Unsuccessful serves (each double fault is considered one missed serve)
SVO%Serve on %
-
Serves Made/Total Serves
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serves
149Rally CatsTori Farlow & Sarah Allen23400.003401.0010.03
148Okie DokieEmily Ashworth & Bekah Smith22200.002110.9500.00
147Quack AttackKen Pflaum & Noah Saddik11620.121420.8800.00
146Yip YipChase Meyer & Konor Prelich11840.221620.8920.11
145Shrock/FosterKrista Shrock & Allie Foster23400.003220.9410.03
144True Anomalies!Kyle Ackermann & Trevor Clements12180.381830.8620.10
143Boles/ColemanSkyler Boles & Jenna Coleman22900.002630.9000.00
142CelebrationAllison Jennerich & Julia Brochu24060.153730.9330.07
141Bang Bang niner' gangZack Duffy & Lucas Banks12050.251640.8000.00
140Pour CombienDorian Ameziane & Robin Florinda11830.171440.7800.00
139A Playa Named GusShannon Tubbesing & Shachi Patel23200.002840.8820.06
138OverkillFrede Crete & Nancy Gougeon23420.062950.8520.06
137Sets AppealZachary Davidson & Barak Levy11200.00750.5800.00
136718 MilesKenya Medina & Sarah Allen36510.026050.9240.06
135Side KickRyan Gross & Gabe Finocchi12010.051550.7510.05
Glossary Reference