Viewing Player Analysis of

Luke Mowry

The Serve Center

Select All


Active Filters: Adv Stats: Off, Date: 2008-01-01 to 2024-02-25, Division: Pro, Coed, Expert, Premier, Gold, Advanced, Elite, Womens, Women's

Summary by Serve Type

Serve TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
Left Cut1868140.2123450.3400.00
Left Drop8800.00350.3800.00
Left Push2200.00020.0000.00
Left Straight81410.07590.3610.07
Left Unknown132800.000280.0000.00
Right Cut156380.1321420.3330.05
Right Drop176370.1143200.6810.02
Right Push3400.00130.2500.00
Right Reverse Cut2300.00030.0000.00
Right Straight145120.0424270.4730.06
Right Unknown153500.000350.0000.00
Serve Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Summary by Type & Context

Teams Tournaments Series Games

Teams

NamePlayersServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezLeft Cut4610.17150.1700.00
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezLeft Drop2200.00201.0000.00
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezLeft Straight1200.00020.0000.00
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezLeft Unknown51200.000120.0000.00
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezRight Cut31010.10280.2000.00
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezRight Drop53910.0326130.6710.03
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezRight Reverse Cut1100.00010.0000.00
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezRight Straight3600.00240.3310.17
WySpike CrossbearersLuke Mowry & Nick NoguezRight Unknown51800.000180.0000.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyLeft Cut51450.36680.4300.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyLeft Drop4400.00130.2500.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyLeft Straight5800.00260.2500.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyLeft Unknown1400.00040.0000.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyRight Cut41410.07680.4320.14
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyRight Drop51110.09830.7300.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyRight Push2200.00020.0000.00
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyRight Straight64010.0319210.4720.05
The BoyLuke Mowry & Rahul MurthyRight Unknown2400.00040.0000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryLeft Cut2620.33420.6700.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryLeft Push2200.00020.0000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryLeft Straight1310.33210.6710.33
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryLeft Unknown2500.00050.0000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryRight Cut1900.00180.1100.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryRight Drop2310.33301.0000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryRight Push1200.00110.5000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryRight Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
WySpike HeroesColton Mowry & Luke MowryRight Unknown1300.00030.0000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisLeft Cut74260.1412300.2900.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisLeft Drop2200.00020.0000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisLeft Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisLeft Unknown5700.00070.0000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Cut73060.2012180.4010.03
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Drop51040.40640.6000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Straight4410.25220.5000.00
Wyspike ToxicityLuke Mowry & David LouisRight Unknown71000.000100.0000.00
NamePlayersServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Tournaments

NameServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Cut4610.17150.1700.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Drop2200.00201.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Straight1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Left Unknown51200.000120.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Cut31010.10280.2000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Drop53910.0326130.6710.03
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Reverse Cut1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Straight3600.00240.3310.17
TASR Waco Major 2021Right Unknown51800.000180.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Left Cut51450.36680.4300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Left Drop4400.00130.2500.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Left Straight5800.00260.2500.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Left Unknown1400.00040.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Cut41410.07680.4320.14
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Drop51110.09830.7300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Push2200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Straight64010.0319210.4720.05
TASR Wylie Major 2021Right Unknown2400.00040.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Cut2620.33420.6700.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Push2200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Straight1310.33210.6710.33
TASR Lafayette MajorLeft Unknown2500.00050.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Cut1900.00180.1100.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Drop2310.33301.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Push1200.00110.5000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette MajorRight Unknown1300.00030.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Left Cut74260.1412300.2900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Left Drop2200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Left Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Left Unknown5700.00070.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Cut73060.2012180.4010.03
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Drop51040.40640.6000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Straight4410.25220.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021Right Unknown71000.000100.0000.00
NameServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Series

NameServe TypeG# of Games
-
Total Games
TSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersLeft Cut2200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersLeft Drop1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersLeft Straight1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersLeft Unknown3800.00080.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersRight Cut2810.12260.2500.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersRight Drop32610.041880.6910.04
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersRight Reverse Cut1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersRight Straight2500.00140.2000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike CrossbearersRight Unknown3300.00030.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeLeft Cut2410.25130.2500.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeLeft Drop1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeLeft Unknown2400.00040.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeRight Cut1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeRight Drop21300.00850.6200.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeRight Straight1100.00101.0011.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager TimeRight Unknown21500.000150.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsLeft Cut2520.40320.6000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsLeft Drop1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsLeft Straight1300.00030.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsLeft Unknown1400.00040.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Cut1500.00320.6010.20
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Drop2400.00310.7500.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Straight21210.08480.3300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' DogsRight Unknown1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyLeft Cut2620.33240.3300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyLeft Drop1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyLeft Straight2200.00201.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyRight Cut2500.00140.2000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyRight Drop2610.17420.6700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyRight Push1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyRight Straight21000.00280.2010.10
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The BoyRight Unknown1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyLeft Cut1310.33120.3300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyLeft Drop2200.00110.5000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyLeft Straight2300.00030.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyRight Cut1410.25220.5010.25
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyRight Drop1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyRight Push1100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The BoyRight Straight21800.001350.7210.06
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Cut2620.33420.6700.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Push2200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Straight1310.33210.6710.33
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesLeft Unknown2500.00050.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Cut1900.00180.1100.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Drop2310.33301.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Push1200.00110.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Reverse Cut1200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Straight1100.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike HeroesRight Unknown1300.00030.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Cut31930.166130.3200.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Drop1100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Unknown2400.00040.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Cut31410.07590.3610.07
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Drop2200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Straight2200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Unknown3300.00030.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Cut21400.002120.1400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Unknown2200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Cut2700.00250.2900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Drop1210.50110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Straight1111.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Unknown2200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Cut2930.33450.4400.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Drop1100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Straight1100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityLeft Unknown1100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Cut2950.56540.5600.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Drop2630.50420.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Straight1100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike ToxicityRight Unknown2500.00050.0000.00
NameServe Type# of GamesTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference

Games

NameServe TypeTSVATotal Serve Attempts
-
Serves Made + Serves Missed (Including First & Second Serves)
AAces
-
Serves where the receiving team has 1 or 0 touches, resulting in a point for the serving team
A%Ace %
-
Aces / Total Serves Attempts
SVOServes On
-
Serves successfully played onto the net or played by the receiving team, regardless of 1st or 2nd serve
FFaults
-
Unsuccessful serves (Including First & Second Serves)
SVO%Serves On %
-
Serves Made / Total Serve Attempts
FWRForced Weak Receives
-
Serves that forced a Weak Receive
FWR%Forced Weak Receive %
-
Forced Weak Receives / Total Serve Attempts
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 3Left Unknown200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 3Right Drop800.00710.8810.12
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 3Right Straight300.00120.3300.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 3Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 1Left Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 1Left Unknown300.00030.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 1Right Cut200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 1Right Drop900.00540.5600.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 1Right Unknown500.00050.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Left Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Left Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Left Straight200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Left Unknown400.00040.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Right Cut410.25130.2500.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Right Drop910.11450.4400.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 1Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Left Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Left Unknown200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Right Cut400.00130.2500.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Right Drop900.00720.7800.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Right Reverse Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Right Straight200.00020.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Quarterfinals Play-Doh! vs WySpike Crossbearers Game 2Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Left Cut320.67210.6700.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Left Unknown400.00040.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Cut500.00320.6010.20
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Drop200.00201.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 1Right Unknown200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 1Left Cut200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 1Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 1Right Cut100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 1Right Drop500.00320.6000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 1Right Straight600.00240.3310.17
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Left Cut420.50220.5000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Left Drop100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Right Cut400.00130.2500.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Right Drop111.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Right Push100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Right Straight400.00040.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Quarterfinals Who Cares vs The Boy Game 2Right Unknown200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Left Cut310.33120.3300.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Left Drop100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Left Straight100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Right Cut410.25220.5010.25
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Right Push100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 1Right Straight700.00610.8610.14
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 2Left Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 2Left Straight200.00020.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Semifinals Mauktega vs The Boy Game 2Right Straight1100.00740.6400.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Left Cut200.00110.5000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Left Drop100.00010.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Left Straight300.00030.0000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Drop200.00110.5000.00
TASR Wylie Major 2021 Final The Boy vs Ol' Dogs Game 2Right Straight1110.09380.2700.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 2Left Cut310.33120.3300.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 2Left Drop100.00101.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 2Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 2Right Drop400.00310.7500.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 2Right Straight100.00101.0011.00
TASR Waco Major 2021 Final WySpike Crossbearers vs It's Jager Time Game 2Right Unknown1000.000100.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Cut510.20320.6000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Push100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Left Unknown300.00030.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Right Cut900.00180.1100.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 1Right Drop111.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Cut111.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Push100.00010.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Straight310.33210.6710.33
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Left Unknown200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Right Drop200.00201.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Right Push200.00110.5000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Right Reverse Cut200.00020.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
TASR Lafayette Major Semifinals LukLeftBal vs WySpike Heroes Game 2Right Unknown300.00030.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Cut720.29250.2900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Unknown200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Cut410.25130.2500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Drop100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Straight100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Left Cut710.14250.2900.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Left Drop100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Cut700.00340.4310.14
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Cut900.00180.1100.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Cut200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Straight111.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Left Cut500.00140.2000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Cut500.00140.2000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Drop210.50110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Quarterfinals 5 6 vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Left Cut500.00230.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Left Unknown200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Cut300.00120.3300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Drop100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Straight100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 Semifinals Seg Fault vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 3Right Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Cut730.43340.4300.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Drop100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Left Unknown100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Cut520.40230.4000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Drop320.67210.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Straight100.00010.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 1Right Unknown200.00020.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Left Cut200.00110.5000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Left Straight100.00101.0000.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Cut430.75310.7500.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Drop310.33210.6700.00
Spikeball Tour Stop: Salt Lake City 2021 True 2nd Finocchi/Church vs Wyspike Toxicity Game 2Right Unknown300.00030.0000.00
NameServe TypeTotal Serve AttemptsAcesAce %Serves OnFaultsServes On %Forced Weak ReceivesForced Weak Receive %
Glossary Reference